GurnGurnGurn


F4MILY = a mixtape of ice and fire vol.1 by G∇RNT∑∀⨇

Really thought this wouldnt be as good as I think it is but when a playa and playette know their fucking music they know their fucking music! F4amily have put together an accomplished mixtape in my opnion and I give a shit about what anyone else thinks. If you dont like my taste in music that sucks for you because I have great taste in music. Yet there is still so much to be discover, created and rediscovered. This shit consist of almost any genre you pony pricks wanna label it with. Even shit im not so keen on works with this hot ticket. Listen to it and if you dont like it go fucking fuck yourself. Although we all do that through masturbation so it’s not really a fair insult benchmark.

TRACKLIST AFTER JUMP

Suspiria (Narration) by. Goblin
Doorway by. Planningtorock
Cremona Memories by. Keep Shelly In Athens
Transparency by. d’Eon
Rattlesnake by. Boris
Damn Prod By Lex Luger by. Waka Flocka Flame
Group Tea Feat Flying Lotus by. Matthewdavid
BTSTU (Edit) by. Jai Paul
Cocaine Killer by. Lil B The Based God
Carnival by. Disclosure
Divine And Bright by. Earth
THIEF IN THE NIGHT MIX by. LUCKY! NIKE7UP
Beach Scene by. Hyetal
Loft Music (Babe Rainbow Remix) by. The Weeknd
Go Crystal Tears by. Burial Hex
I’m gonna dress in black/THEM by. GR†LLGR†LL
Dinner by. Blood Orange
French (Toro y Moi Remix) by. Tyler, The Creator
Le Bracelet by. Alain Goraguer
Tru4ncy by. Brey
L8v3 +H3 W47 U LY3 by. Blissed Out
Touch by. Holy Other

Advertisements

Leave a Comment so far
Leave a comment



Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: